> Products


Queen of the Meadow, organic

$3.61

Botanical Name: Eupatorium purpureum
Common Names: Gravelweed, Joe-Pye Weed, purple boneset, trumpet weed, kidney root
Warning: For external use only. Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Do not apply to broken skin
PRICE PER OUNCE


Bulk Herbs And Spices
Q-S

The HERBARIUM
264 Exchange Street
Chicopee, MA 01013, USA
Phone: 413-598-8119
Fax: 413-594-8447

STORE HOURS:
Monday - Wednesday: 9:30 - 5pm
Thursday: 9:30 - 6pm
Friday: 9:30 - 5pm
Saturday: 9:30 - 4pm • Sunday: Closed

The HERBARIUM. All rights reserved.