> Products


Marshmallow Root, organic

$3.85

Botanical Name: Althea officinalis
Common Names: Althea root, sweet weed, mallards
PRICE PER OUNCE


Bulk Herbs And Spices
M-P

The HERBARIUM
264 Exchange Street
Chicopee, MA 01013, USA
Phone: 413-598-8119
Fax: 413-594-8447

STORE HOURS:
Monday - Wednesday: 9:30 - 5pm
Thursday: 9:30 - 6pm
Friday: 9:30 - 5pm
Saturday: 9:30 - 4pm • Sunday: Closed

The HERBARIUM. All rights reserved.